CONCENTRADO DE DESEMPEÑO EN SERVICIO SOCIAL TPEG

NOMBRE ASIST.MOD#1MOD#2MOD#3MOD#4PROM.INF.
TRIM.
CURSOSCONT.
ADMON.
STATUS
AKE JUAN CARLOS 2869688146
BRAGA BATUN OLGA 18498NP140
CAUICH CANCHE SHEILA NATALI 196100NP040
CHALE CERVANTES CATHERINE 210010098246
COUOH CHUC CECILIA 2949898244
COUOH CHUC YESLY ABIGAIL 27698100143
COUOH EUAN MIGUEL ANGEL 1988690146
EK MOHA JOSE JUAN BAJA֍ BAJA
FLORES ESTRELLA JOSE DAVID 28986100246
GARCIA ARANDA ALICIA 29610098264
GARCIA SOLACHE CARLOS BAJABAJA
ISLAS GUENDULAIN KEVIN JESUS 2889896066
LOPEZ ALVAREZ SHANIK 2100100100165
LOPEZ BAEZA ESTEFANNY 29298100263
MAGAÑA OSORIO RICARDO2100100100146
MANZANILLA CABALLERO SILVANA 27694NP022
NAHUAT PEREZ FLOR 110098100266
PALMA PATRON LIZZETH KARINA BAJABAJA
RAMIREZ DENEGRI SARAH BAJABAJA
REYES SUAREZ MAURICIO 19498NP022
RIVERO GONZALEZ CRISTHIAN BAJA1BAJA
TZAB POOL LICELLY IRAI 2909497164
VALDEZ SOSA PRICILA 29810095166
TOTALES MINIMO: 8NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
TOTAL: 5TOTAL: 8 DE 80 HORASTOTAL: 8BAJA
TITULACIÓN

CONCENTRADO DE DESEMPEÑO EN SERVICIO SOCIAL LE

NOMBRE ASIST.MOD#1MOD#2MOD#3MOD#4PROM.INF.
TRIM.
CURSOSCONT.
ADMON.
STATUS
AGUILAR YEH YESSENIA GUADALUPE39698100266
AKE TEPAL LUIS ADAN38698NP163
AMARO PUCH GEYDER ISMAEL39810098066
AVILA WAN SINDY MARIELA394100100266
AZCORRA PEREZ ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ DE JESUS29498NP163
BACAB VIVAS MITZEL ANAHI29298100163
BARRERA CANUL JOSUE EMMANUEL29492NP162
BRAGA LORIA EDITH ALONDRA398100100266
BRITO CHAN RUSSEL ALEJANDRO29896100266
BURGOS PUC MARCOS JOSUE29010096176
CAAMAL TAMAY KEREN DESIDERIA310098100166
CABRERA ALDUCIN JAVIER YUSSEF2929896174
CABRERA MENDEZ FERNANDA DE LA CRUZ394100100275
CALDERON OXTE MARIELA ALEJANDRA2989294272
CANUL BORGES YUMILAIM292100100263
CARRILLO SOLIS MARCO ANTONIOBAJABAJA
CERVANTES ORTIZ JORGE ABRAHAMBAJABAJA
CHAVEZ GOMEZ FLOR DENISSE39810098266
CHE HOIL MAYRA SUGELY3929486063
CHIMAL REQUENA EDUARDO ANDRES310098100266
COCON ZAVALA KARINA YASIEL39810098185
COLLI ALVAREZ ODALYS DILEY294100100266
CORDERO CETINA MARIJOSE21009898266
CORTES HERRERA PERLA VIRIDIANA396100100266
DIAZ AGUILAR ANGELA PAOLA3100100100265
ERGUERA GUERRERO ZULEYMI GUADALUPE29810095266
ESCALANTE LORENZO CLAUDIA CRISTINA210010096266
ESTRELLA CATZIM JENNIFER GUADALUPEBAJABAJA
ESTRELLA POOL GUSTAVO EDUARDO DE JESUS31009890168
FLORES MANZANILLA URIEL DAVID29296BAJABAJA
FLORES TUZ BETSABE JAILINE3100100100266
GALLEGOS NOVELO ANGEL MANUELBAJABAJA
GARCIA MARRUFO JOSE MARLEN2869692265
GAYTAN BAAS KARLA DEL CARMEN2100100100276
GOMEZ AVILES ADRIANA DEL ROSARIO210010098168
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA ADRIANA MARIA292NP96266
GONGORA KANTUN DARELL ISAIAS2100100100274
GONZALEZ BARRERA DANIEL HUMBERTO294100NP061
GOROCICA CAMBRANIS MEYZI MADELEINE3969898266
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO MELISSA GUADALUPE298100100266
HOIL POOL LISETTE SAMANTHA2100100NP270
HORTA ADRIAN CARLOS ALBERTO298100100266
KAUIL VAZQUEZ MONICA FRINE298100100265
KU QUINTAL MANUEL ARMANDO3868998274
LEAL PAT MARTIN JOSUE396100100276
LOPEZ TZEC DAVID EMMANUEL2969798165
MANRRIQUE DZUL FRANCISCO MOISES29410094265
MANZANERO BAAS DAHENE BEATRIZ29810094176
MARTINEZ TUN GEISY ESTEFANY29810098265
MENDIBURU FLORES MARIA ANDREA396100100274
MENDOZA CUPUL OLIVER AMAURY398100100276
MIJANGOS MORENO CRISTINA298100100266
MOGUEL PALOMO MARTHA NAYELY29698NP180
MONFORTE LORIA LUISA GUADALUPE29810098178
MONFORTE SANCHEZ DAYANI MICHELLE39698100274
MOO IUITZ ROCIO DEL RUBI2929696156
MOTA VERGARA MANUEL JESUS29610010065
NUÑEZ CAMPOS KATTELING YARUMI
ORTIGOSA CERVERA RICARDO DANIEL29898100276
OSORIO BERZUNZA ALEJANDRO EMMANUEL29210098065
PADILLA ARANDA DIEGO ALEJANDRO298100100165
PECH COB HEIDY LUCIA28810098066
PEÑA POLANCO ABIGAIL GUADALUPE3100100100266
PEREZ CHAN XIMENA2100100100266
PEREZ CHUC RITA INES2100100100262
PEREZ MEZQUITA KAREN AUREMY298100100262
PINEDA CAUICH RICARDO EZEQUIEL2929896265
PINO CARRILLO DANIEL ANTONIO39898100266
PINZON BARCELO ROBERTH ARTURO3968692172
POOT RUIZ MINELIA EUSEBIA29210096165
PUC CAN ZAYRE NEFTALY394100100274
PUIGCERVER NIC ANA PATRICIA396100100276
QUIJANO NOVELO OMAR DEL JESUS39899100165
RIVAS MORALES MIGUEL ABISAN298100100164
ROSEL HOIL SARI GUADALUPE2949896166
SALAZAR UC JOSE FERNANDO3949998276
SANCHEZ GOMEZ GIOVANNY ALEXIS398100100165
SANCHEZ SARABIA ARIADNA SIBIELY29410092165
SANTOS CORREA SERGIO GUADALUPE2100100262
SOBERANIS CARDENAS YARELLY DEL CARMEN210010098266
SOSA RIVERO KYRIA DELAIA294100100066
TZAB POOT RUBEN AMBROSIO182NP94166
UC GONZALEZ LUCIANO ANTONIO2929688266
UICAB BLANCO CECIIA GUADALUPE39498100066
UICAB CEH CAROINA310098100265
UITZIL CAB CHERLY NAYELI29010098063
VAZQUEZ FAJARDO ANGEL ALEJANDRO3100100100264
VEGA ARJONA PAMELA396100100276
XOOL CAN MARIA DE LUCELY310010096276
YAM CUPUL ADRIANA MARISOL298100100266
YAM PECH LIZZETTE MONTSERRAT3989896176
ZOZAYA PAREDES GASPAR RICARDO9810010064
TOTALES MINIMO: 8NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
NA: NO APROBADO
NP: NO PRESENTO SF: SIN FIRMA
TOTAL: 5TOTAL: 8 DE 80 HORASTOTAL: 8BAJA
TITULACIÓN

EXÁMENES MODULARES